1 Torneo Semilampo di S. Oronzo
Lecce - Hotel President - 17/08/2019

Elenco preiscritti al torneo
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvincia
1ALTININicolaMIBariBA
2ANDREUCCETTIGiuseppe3NLecceLE
3BEGOTTIMarilenaNCLecceLE
4BIZZOCOVito1NCividale del FriuliUD
5BLEVEUgo1NLecceLE
6BONGIORNOMassimo2NLecceLE
7BUONANNOMassimoCMRomaRM
8CALCAGNILELucioCMPisaPI
9CARACCIOLOMatteo2NLecceLE
10CARAMIAAntonio1NMassafraTA
11CAROSIJacopoNCOrteVI
12COSTANTINIMatteoNCAradeoLECCE
13CUDAZZOFabrizio1NCavallinoLE
14DAMIANOFrancesco1NSurboLE
15DE CARLOSamueleNCLecceLE
16DE GIORGIStefanoCMLecceLE
17DE PAOLISAlex2NLecceLE
18DI CERBOAlfredoNCModenaMO
19DRAGOJLOVICAndjelkoMISerbiaSRB
20D'URBANOGabrieleCMLecceLE
21D'URBANORoberto1NLecceLE
22FEBB0Giovanni1NLecceLE
23FIORINOMassimo2NGrottaglieTA
24GIANNACCARIGiosue'NCLecceLE
25GORGONIRoberto LiberoNCLizzanelloLE
26GRAMUGLIARiccardoNCPolicoroMT
27GRANALDIAlessandroCMMartina FrancaTA
28GRECOAndreaNCCastrignano dei GreciLE
29GRECOLuigi Antonio2NCastrignano dei GreciLE
30GUACCIMarcoNCSurboLECCE
31GUARINOGianmarcoNCLecceLE
32GUIDOValerio2NLecceLE
33INVITTOLucaNCLecceLE
34LAKETICGojkoMILacedoniaAV
35LONGODanieleNCMilanoMILAN
36MAGNANILorenzo2NMaroneBS
37MARIANOAntonioNCLecceLE
38MAZZOTTAAlessandro3NLecceLECCE
39MELERocco2NCastrignano dei GraciLE
40MONTANAROAntonelloCMPolicoroMT
41NAPOLETANOFrancescoNCBarlettaBAT
42NAUMKINIgorGMRussiaRUS
43PAGLIARAIlariaNCLecceLE
44PASCHINODomenicoNCPolicoroMT
45PISCOPOPierluigiMICopertinoLECCE
46PIZZIGaetano2NTraniBAT
47PONTICIELLOAniello1NTarantoTA
48PREGNOLATOIvanNCCollegnoTO
49RIPAFrancesco2NLecceLECCE
50RISOGiuseppe2NTricaseLE
51ROMANOJacopoCMCasaranoLE
52SANTOSimone2NSoletoLE
53SARACINOGiampiero3NLecceLE
54SCAGLIARINITomas1NTraniBAT
55SERGIAndrea SebastianoNCCavallinoLE
56SERNAGIOTTOVirgilio MirkoCMBolognaBO
57TARANTINONico2NVernoleLE
58TOMMASELLIGiacomoCMTraniBT
59TURCOVeronica CaterinaNCCampi SalentinaLE
60TURRISIFrancescaNCLecceLE
61VIGNERIValentinoNCLecceLE
62VITIELLOJuan CamiloNCLecceLECCE
63ZACHEOLucaNCCastrignano dei GreciLE
64ZOLLINOFrancesco3NSoletoLECCE